Bulgarian Team Championship 2009 - A Group - Women

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 08.06.2009

1.1  1  Rokada, Plovdiv                  0,5 - 2,5  8  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv          
  1 WIM Koen Maja                   2114   ½ : ½   WFM Videnova Iva                2160 
  2     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2038   0 : 1   WIM Nikolova Adriana            2304 
  3     Pionova Sonja               2034   0 : 1       Sirkova Darena              1963 
1.2  2  CSKA, Sofia                      1,5 - 1,5  7  Shah XXI, Sofia                  
  1 WGM Benderac Ana                2322   ½ : ½   WGM Velcheva Maria              2254 
  2 WGM Olarasu Gabriela            2272   ½ : ½   WIM Raeva Elitsa                2233 
  3     Ilieva Hristina             2114   ½ : ½       Vladimirova Maria           2084 
1.3  3  Lokomotiv, Sofia                 2,5 - 0,5  6  Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven        
  1 WIM Genova Lyubka               2221   ½ : ½   WGM Arutyunova Diana            2264 
  2 WGM Djingarova Emilia           2334   1 : 0   WFM Andreeva Plamena            2127 
  3 IM  Collas Silvia               2316   1 : 0       Tsvetkova Svetlana          1848 
1.4  4  Georgi Daskalov, Varna           1,0 - 2,0  5  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv               
  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla            2220   0 : 1   WGM Voiska Margarita            2332 
  2 WIM Dragomirescu Angela         2206   ½ : ½   WGM Maksimovic Suzana           2299 
  3     Petkova Veneta              1928   ½ : ½   WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2157 


 

Round 2 - 09.06.2009

2.1  8  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv          1,5 - 1,5  5  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv               
  1 WFM Videnova Iva                2160   0 : 1   WGM Voiska Margarita            2332 
  2 WIM Nikolova Adriana            2304   ½ : ½   WGM Maksimovic Suzana           2299 
  3     Sirkova Darena              1963   1 : 0   WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2157 
2.2  6  Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven        1,0 - 2,0  4  Georgi Daskalov, Varna           
  1 WGM Arutyunova Diana            2264   1 : 0   WIM Yordanova Svetla            2220 
  2 WFM Andreeva Plamena            2127   0 : 1   WIM Dragomirescu Angela         2206 
  3     Tsvetkova Svetlana          1848   0 : 1       Petkova Veneta              1928 
2.3  7  Shah XXI, Sofia                  1,5 - 1,5  3  Lokomotiv, Sofia                 
  1 WGM Velcheva Maria              2254   1 : 0   WIM Genova Lyubka               2221 
  2 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2233   ½ : ½   WGM Djingarova Emilia           2334 
  3     Vladimirova Maria           2084   0 : 1   IM  Collas Silvia               2316 
2.4  1  Rokada, Plovdiv                  0,5 - 2,5  2  CSKA, Sofia                      
  1 WIM Koen Maja                   2114   0 : 1   WGM Benderac Ana                2322 
  2     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2038   ½ : ½   WGM Olarasu Gabriela            2272 
  3     Pionova Sonja               2034   0 : 1       Ilieva Hristina             2114 


 

Round 3 - 10.06.2009

3.1  2  CSKA, Sofia                      1,0 - 2,0  8  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv          
  1 WGM Benderac Ana                2322   ½ : ½   WFM Videnova Iva                2160 
  2 WGM Olarasu Gabriela            2272   ½ : ½   WIM Nikolova Adriana            2304 
  3     Ilieva Hristina             2114   0 : 1       Sirkova Darena              1963 
3.2  3  Lokomotiv, Sofia                 2,0 - 1,0  1  Rokada, Plovdiv                  
  1 WGM Djingarova Emilia           2334   1 : 0   WIM Koen Maja                   2114 
  2 IM  Collas Silvia               2316   1 : 0       Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2038 
  3     Bednikova Stefi             2091   0 : 1       Pionova Sonja               2034 
3.3  4  Georgi Daskalov, Varna           1,5 - 1,5  7  Shah XXI, Sofia                  
  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla            2220   0 : 1   WGM Velcheva Maria              2254 
  2 WIM Dragomirescu Angela         2206   1 : 0   WIM Raeva Elitsa                2233 
  3     Petkova Veneta              1928   ½ : ½       Vladimirova Maria           2084 
3.4  5  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv               3,0 - 0,0  6  Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven        
  1 WGM Voiska Margarita            2332   1 : 0   WGM Arutyunova Diana            2264 
  2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana           2299   1 : 0       Andreeva Veronika           1894 
  3 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2157   1 : 0   WFM Andreeva Plamena            2127 


 

Round 4 - 11.06.2009

4.1  8  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv          2,5 - 0,5  6  Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven        
  1 WFM Videnova Iva                2160   ½ : ½   WGM Arutyunova Diana            2264 
  2 WIM Nikolova Adriana            2304   1 : 0       Andreeva Veronika           1894 
  3     Sirkova Darena              1963   1 : 0   WFM Andreeva Plamena            2127 
4.2  7  Shah XXI, Sofia                  2,0 - 1,0  5  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv               
  1 WGM Velcheva Maria              2254   ½ : ½   WGM Voiska Margarita            2332 
  2 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2233   ½ : ½   WGM Maksimovic Suzana           2299 
  3     Vladimirova Maria           2084   1 : 0   WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2157 
4.3  1  Rokada, Plovdiv                  0,5 - 2,5  4  Georgi Daskalov, Varna           
  1 WIM Koen Maja                   2114   0 : 1   WIM Yordanova Svetla            2220 
  2     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2038   0 : 1   WIM Dragomirescu Angela         2206 
  3     Pionova Sonja               2034   ½ : ½       Petkova Veneta              1928 
4.4  2  CSKA, Sofia                      1,5 - 1,5  3  Lokomotiv, Sofia                 
  1 WGM Benderac Ana                2322   ½ : ½   WGM Djingarova Emilia           2334 
  2 WGM Olarasu Gabriela            2272   ½ : ½   IM  Collas Silvia               2316 
  3     Ilieva Hristina             2114   ½ : ½       Bednikova Stefi             2091 


 

Round 5 - 12.06.2009

5.1  3  Lokomotiv, Sofia                 2,0 - 1,0  8  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv          
  1 WIM Genova Lyubka               2221   0 : 1   WFM Videnova Iva                2160 
  2 WGM Djingarova Emilia           2334   1 : 0   WIM Nikolova Adriana            2304 
  3 IM  Collas Silvia               2316   1 : 0       Sirkova Darena              1963 
5.2  4  Georgi Daskalov, Varna           1,0 - 2,0  2  CSKA, Sofia                      
  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla            2220   ½ : ½   WGM Benderac Ana                2322 
  2 WIM Dragomirescu Angela         2206   0 : 1   WGM Olarasu Gabriela            2272 
  3     Petkova Veneta              1928   ½ : ½       Ilieva Hristina             2114 
5.3  5  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv               2,0 - 1,0  1  Rokada, Plovdiv                  
  1 WGM Voiska Margarita            2332   0 : 1   WIM Koen Maja                   2114 
  2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana           2299   1 : 0       Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2038 
  3 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2157   1 : 0       Pionova Sonja               2034 
5.4  6  Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven        2,0 - 1,0  7  Shah XXI, Sofia                  
  1 WGM Arutyunova Diana            2264   1 : 0   WGM Velcheva Maria              2254 
  2     Andreeva Veronika           1894   0 : 1   WIM Raeva Elitsa                2233 
  3 WFM Andreeva Plamena            2127   1 : 0       Vladimirova Maria           2084 


 

Round 6 - 13.06.2009

6.1  8  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv          0,5 - 2,5  7  Shah XXI, Sofia                  
  1 WFM Videnova Iva                2160   ½ : ½   WGM Velcheva Maria              2254 
  2 WIM Nikolova Adriana            2304   0 : 1   WIM Raeva Elitsa                2233 
  3     Sirkova Darena              1963   0 : 1       Vladimirova Maria           2084 
6.2  1  Rokada, Plovdiv                  0,0 - 3,0  6  Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven        
  1 WIM Koen Maja                   2114   0 : 1   WGM Arutyunova Diana            2264 
  2     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2038   0 : 1   WFM Andreeva Plamena            2127 
  3     Pionova Sonja               2034   0 : 1       Tsvetkova Svetlana          1848 
6.3  2  CSKA, Sofia                      2,0 - 1,0  5  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv               
  1 WGM Benderac Ana                2322   ½ : ½   WGM Voiska Margarita            2332 
  2 WGM Olarasu Gabriela            2272   ½ : ½   WGM Maksimovic Suzana           2299 
  3     Ilieva Hristina             2114   1 : 0   WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2157 
6.4  3  Lokomotiv, Sofia                 2,0 - 1,0  4  Georgi Daskalov, Varna           
  1 WIM Genova Lyubka               2221   ½ : ½   WIM Yordanova Svetla            2220 
  2 WGM Djingarova Emilia           2334   ½ : ½   WIM Dragomirescu Angela         2206 
  3 IM  Collas Silvia               2316   1 : 0       Todorova Kalina             1810 


 

Round 7 - 14.06.2009

7.1  4  Georgi Daskalov, Varna           0,0 - 3,0  8  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv          
  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla            2220   0 : 1   WFM Videnova Iva                2160 
  2 WIM Dragomirescu Angela         2206   0 : 1   WIM Nikolova Adriana            2304 
  3     Petkova Veneta              1928   0 : 1       Sirkova Darena              1963 
7.2  5  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv               1,5 - 1,5  3  Lokomotiv, Sofia                 
  1 WGM Voiska Margarita            2332   ½ : ½   WIM Genova Lyubka               2221 
  2 WGM Maksimovic Suzana           2299   ½ : ½   WGM Djingarova Emilia           2334 
  3 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina        2157   ½ : ½       Bednikova Stefi             2091 
7.3  6  Spartak Pleven XXI,Pleven        2,0 - 1,0  2  CSKA, Sofia                      
  1 WGM Arutyunova Diana            2264   1 : 0   WGM Benderac Ana                2322 
  2     Andreeva Veronika           1894   0 : 1   WGM Olarasu Gabriela            2272 
  3 WFM Andreeva Plamena            2127   1 : 0       Ilieva Hristina             2114 
7.4  7  Shah XXI, Sofia                  1,5 - 1,5  1  Rokada, Plovdiv                  
  1 WGM Velcheva Maria              2254   1 : 0   WIM Koen Maja                   2114 
  2 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2233   ½ : ½       Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2038 
  3     Vladimirova Maria           2084   0 : 1       Pionova Sonja               2034 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2019 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.